Partidos de fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy jueves, 17 de octubre de 2019
  • Campeonato AFP PlanVital
18:30 Everton VM
Curicó Unido
CDF Premium
CDF HD
21:00 U de Chile
Deportes Iquique
CDF Premium
CDF HD
  • Ascenso MX
23:00 Dorados de Sinaloa
Atlante
ESPN Play
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
16:00 Racing Club
Peñarol
GolTV
19:30 M. Wanderers
Defensor Sporting
GolTV
  • Copa Libertadores Femenina
17:00 Corinthians
América Cali
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
17:00 Santiago Morning
Municipalidad de Majes
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
CDF
19:30 UAI Urquiza
Medellín
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
19:30 Club Ñañas
Libertad-Limpeño
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Mañana viernes, 18 de octubre de 2019
  • Campeonato As.com
18:00 Barnechea
Deportes Temuco
CDF Premium
CDF HD
20:30 Ñublense
Dep Puerto Montt
CDF Premium
CDF HD
  • LaLiga Santander
16:00 Granada
Osasuna
ESPN 3
  • Bundesliga
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen
FOX Sports 2
  • Ascenso MX
21:00 Mineros Zacatecas
U de Guadalajara
Claro Sports
23:00 Venados
TM Fútbol Club
ESPN Play
Claro Sports
  • División Profesional
16:30 Bolívar
Guabirá
Fanatiz
  • J League
07:00 Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka
Rakuten Sports
  • LaLiga SmartBank
16:00 Cádiz CF
Las Palmas
ESPN Play
  • Liga 1
17:30 Binacional
Alianza Universidad
GolTV
22:00 Alianza Lima
Carlos A. Mannucci
GolTV
  • Liga MX Femenil
18:00 Necaxa
Toluca
Claro Sports
  • Liga Pro
21:15 Olmedo
U. Católica
GolTV Play
  • Liga Pro Primera B
11:45 Orense SC
Santa Rita
GolTV Play
12:00 Manta FC
Clan Juvenil
GolTV Play
  • Ligue 1
15:45 Nice
PSG
ESPN 2
  • Premier Liga
13:30 Ajmat Grozni
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
  • Superliga Argentina
19:00 Arsenal Sarandí
River Plate
FOX Sports 2
21:10 Boca Juniors
Racing Avellaneda
FOX Sports 2
Sábado, 19 de octubre de 2019
  • Campeonato AFP PlanVital
12:30 Palestino
Unión Española
CDF Premium
CDF HD
17:30 Audax Italiano
Cobresal
CDF Premium
CDF HD
  • Campeonato As.com
15:00 La Serena
Unión San Felipe
CDF Premium
CDF HD
  • LaLiga Santander
08:00 Eibar
FC Barcelona
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 At. Madrid
Valencia CF
ESPN Play
13:30 Getafe
Leganés
ESPN Play
16:00 Mallorca
Real Madrid
ESPN Internacional
  • Premier League
08:30 Everton
West Ham
ESPN Play
11:00 Tottenham
Watford
ESPN 2
ESPN Play
11:00 Chelsea
Newcastle
ESPN 3
11:00 Aston Villa
Brighton
ESPN Play
11:00 Leicester City
Burnley
ESPN Play
11:00 Bournemouth
Norwich
ESPN Play
11:00 Wolves
Southampton
ESPN Play
13:30 Crystal Palace
Manchester City
ESPN 2
  • Bundesliga
10:30 Augsburg
FC Bayern
FOX Sports
10:30 RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
FOX Sports 2
13:30 Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
FOX Sports
  • Serie A TIM
10:00 Lazio
Atalanta
ESPN Play
13:00 Napoli
Hellas Verona
ESPN Play
15:45 Juventus
Bologna
RAI Italia
ESPN 2
  • Eredivisie
13:30 Waalwijk
Ajax
ESPN Play
15:45 Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
ESPN Play
  • J League
01:00 Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo
Rakuten Sports
02:00 Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
Rakuten Sports
  • Jupiler Pro League
13:00 Standard de Liège
Genk
ESPN Play
  • LaLiga SmartBank
11:00 Alcorcón
Almería
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Ponferradina
Numancia
ESPN Play
13:00 Elche
Sporting Gijón
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 Lugo
Huesca
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:00 Extremadura UD
Rayo Vallecano
ESPN Play
  • Liga 1
17:30 Ayacucho
Unión Comercio
GolTV Play
19:45 AD Cantolao
Real Garcilaso
GolTV Play
22:00 Sport Boys A.
CDU San Martín
GolTV Play
  • Liga Águila
16:00 Patriotas
Deportivo Pasto
Fanatiz
19:00 América Cali
Atlético Nacional
Fanatiz
22:00 Junior
Millonarios
Fanatiz
  • Liga MX
21:00 Pachuca
FC Juárez
Claro Sports
  • Liga Pro
15:00 Independiente del Valle
Aucas
GolTV Play
17:15 Guayaquil City
El Nacional
GolTV Play
19:30 Macará
Deportivo Cuenca
GolTV Play
  • Ligue 1
12:30 O. Lyonnais
Dijon
ESPN Play
  • MLS
14:00 Atlanta United
New England
ESPN Play
16:30 Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
ESPN Play
19:00 Toronto FC
DC United
ESPN 2
23:00 Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers
ESPN 2
  • Premier Liga
10:30 Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg
Rostov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
  • Superliga Argentina
13:15 Banfield
Atlético Tucumán
TyC Sports Internacional
15:30 Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
FOX Sports 2
17:45 Patronato
Newell's Old Boys
TyC Sports Internacional
20:00 Talleres Córdoba
Lanús
TyC Sports Internacional
Domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019
  • Campeonato AFP PlanVital
12:00 CDU Católica
Colo Colo
CDF Premium
CDF HD
15:30 Deportes Iquique
Huachipato
CDF Premium
CDF HD
18:00 Coquimbo Unido
O'Higgins
CDF Premium
CDF HD
20:30 Curicó Unido
Antofagasta
CDF Premium
CDF HD
  • LaLiga Santander
07:00 Alavés
Celta
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 Real Sociedad
Real Betis
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Espanyol
Villarreal
ESPN Internacional
13:30 Athletic Club
Real Valladolid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 Sevilla FC
Levante
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
  • Premier League
12:30 Manchester Utd.
Liverpool
ESPN 2
  • Bundesliga
10:30 FC Köln
Paderborn 07
FOX Sports 2
  • Serie A TIM
07:30 Sassuolo
Inter Milan
ESPN Internacional
10:00 Cagliari
SPAL
ESPN Play
10:00 Sampdoria
AS Roma
RAI Italia
ESPN 2
10:00 Udinese
Torino
ESPN Play
13:00 Parma
Genoa
ESPN Internacional
15:45 AC Milan
US Lecce
RAI Italia
ESPN Internacional
  • Ascenso MX
14:00 Celaya
Loros de Colima
Claro Sports
  • Eredivisie
11:45 Feyenoord
Heracles
ESPN Play
  • LaLiga SmartBank
07:00 Fuenlabrada
Albacete
ESPN Play
11:00 Deportivo
Málaga
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 Real Oviedo
Girona
ESPN Play
13:00 Tenerife
Racing Santander
ESPN Play
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
  • Liga 1
13:15 Sporting Cristal
Pirata FC
GolTV Play
15:30 D. Municipal
UTC Cajamarca
GolTV Play
18:00 U. César Vallejo
Universitario
GolTV Play
  • Liga Águila
17:15 Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Cali
Fanatiz
19:00 Santa Fe
Unión Magdalena
Fanatiz
21:45 Medellín
Alianza Petrolera
Fanatiz
  • Liga Pro
14:00 América Quito
Fuerza Amarilla
GolTV Play
16:15 LDU Quito
Delfín SC
GolTV Play
19:00 Barcelona SC
Emelec
GolTV Play
  • Ligue 1
10:00 Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne
ESPN Play
12:00 AS Monaco
Stade Rennais
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 O. Marseille
Strasbourg Alsace
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
  • MLS
16:00 Philadelphia Union
New York RB
ESPN 3
21:30 Minnesota Timberwolves
LA Galaxy
ESPN 3
  • NWSL
14:30 North Carolina Courage
Reign FC
NWSLsoccer.com
ESPN Play
16:30 Chicago Red Star
Portland Thorns
NWSLsoccer.com
ESPN Play
  • Premier Liga
08:00 FK Ufa
CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:00 Dynamo Moskva
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
  • Superliga Argentina
11:00 Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
TyC Sports Internacional
13:15 Gimnasia LP
Unión Santa Fe
TyC Sports Internacional
15:30 CA Huracán
San Lorenzo
TyC Sports Internacional
17:45 Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
FOX Sports 2
Lunes, 21 de octubre de 2019
  • Campeonato AFP PlanVital
18:30 U de Concepción
U La Calera
CDF Premium
CDF HD
21:00 U de Chile
Everton VM
CDF Premium
CDF HD
  • Premier League
16:00 Sheffield United
Arsenal
ESPN 2
  • Serie A TIM
15:45 Brescia
Fiorentina
ESPN 3
  • Liga 1
22:00 Sport Huancayo
Melgar
GolTV Play
  • Liga Pro
21:15 Técnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa
GolTV Play
  • Superliga Argentina
19:00 Central Córdoba
Estudiantes LP
TyC Sports Internacional
21:20 CA Colón
Godoy Cruz
TyC Sports Internacional
Martes, 22 de octubre de 2019
  • Copa Libertadores
21:30 Boca Juniors
River Plate
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
  • Champions League
13:55 At. Madrid
Bayer Leverkusen
FOX Sports 2
13:55 Shakhtar Donetsk
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
ESPN Internacional
16:00 Juventus
Lokomotiv Moskva
FOX Sports 2
16:00 Manchester City
Atalanta
ESPN 3
16:00 Galatasaray
Real Madrid
ESPN Internacional
16:00 Club Brugge
PSG
ESPN 2
  • UEFA Youth League
09:00 At. Madrid Cantera
Bayer Leverkusen Academy
ESPN Play
11:00 Club Brugge Academy
PSG Academy
ESPN Play
Miércoles, 23 de octubre de 2019
  • Copa Libertadores
21:30 CR Flamengo
Grêmio
FOX Sports
  • Champions League
13:55 Ajax
Chelsea
ESPN Internacional
16:00 Inter Milan
Borussia Dortmund
ESPN 2
16:00 Benfica
O. Lyonnais
ESPN 3
16:00 Lille
Valencia CF
ESPN Internacional
  • Liga Pro Primera B
15:45 Manta FC
Atlético Porteño
GolTV Play
20:00 Clan Juvenil
Orense SC
GolTV Play
  • UEFA Youth League
09:00 Ajax Academy
Chelsea Academy
ESPN Play
11:00 Inter Milan Academy
B. Dortmund Academy
ESPN Play
Jueves, 24 de octubre de 2019
  • Europa League
13:55 AZ Alkmaar
Astana
ESPN Play
13:55 AS Roma
Borussia M'gladbach
ESPN 2
13:55 FC Porto
Rangers FC
ESPN Play
13:55 CSKA Moskva
Ferencvaros
ESPN Play
13:55 Saint Etienne
FC Oleksandriya
ESPN Play
13:55 Young Boys
Feyenoord
ESPN Play
16:00 Sevilla FC
Dudelange
ESPN 2
16:00 Getafe
FC Basel
ESPN Play
16:00 Sporting CP
Rosenborg
ESPN Play
16:00 Celtic FC
Lazio
ESPN Internacional
16:00 Stade Rennais
Cluj
ESPN Play
16:00 Trabzonspor
Krasnodar
ESPN Play
Viernes, 25 de octubre de 2019
  • Campeonato AFP PlanVital
18:00 Cobresal
Unión Española
CDF Premium
CDF HD
  • Campeonato As.com
20:00 S. Wanderers
San Luis
CDF Premium
CDF HD
  • LaLiga Santander
16:00 Villarreal
Alavés
ESPN 2
  • Ascenso MX
22:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca
Mineros Zacatecas
Claro Sports
  • Copa Argentina
17:10 Independiente
Lanús
TyC Sports Internacional
  • Ligue 1
15:45 Nantes
AS Monaco
ESPN Internacional
Sábado, 26 de octubre de 2019
  • Campeonato AFP PlanVital
12:30 Everton VM
Palestino
CDF Premium
CDF HD
17:30 Colo Colo
Coquimbo Unido
CDF Premium
CDF HD
20:00 Antofagasta
U de Concepción
CDF Premium
CDF HD
  • FIFA Mundial Sub-17
17:00 Brasil
Canadá
ChileVisión
Domingo, 27 de octubre de 2019
  • Campeonato AFP PlanVital
12:30 O'Higgins
Curicó Unido
CDF Premium
CDF HD
15:00 Huachipato
U de Chile
CDF Premium
CDF HD
17:30 CDU Católica
Audax Italiano
CDF Premium
CDF HD
20:00 U La Calera
Deportes Iquique
CDF Premium
CDF HD
  • FIFA Mundial Sub-17
16:00 Francia
Chile
ChileVisión
Lunes, 28 de octubre de 2019
  • Campeonato As.com
19:30 Deportes Valdivia
Magallanes
CDF Premium
CDF HD
Martes, 29 de octubre de 2019
  • LaLiga Santander
16:15 FC Barcelona
Real Valladolid
ESPN 2
Miércoles, 30 de octubre de 2019
  • FIFA Mundial Sub-17
19:00 Chile
Haití
ChileVisión
Jueves, 31 de octubre de 2019
  • Campeonato AFP PlanVital
20:00 U de Chile
O'Higgins
CDF Premium
CDF HD
  • Ascenso MX
23:00 Venados
Atlante
Claro Sports