Resultados de Liga 1 Perú
Primera Division | ||||
23-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
23-05-2024 20:00 | Unión Comercio | - | Cienciano | |
23-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
23-05-2024 20:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Melgar | |
23-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
23-05-2024 20:00 | Sport Huancayo | - | UTC Cajamarca | |
23-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
23-05-2024 20:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | - | Sporting Cristal | |
23-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
23-05-2024 20:00 | Cusco FC | - | Alianza Lima | |
23-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
23-05-2024 20:00 | César Vallejo | - | Atlético Grau | |
23-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
23-05-2024 20:00 | Alianza Atlético | - | Carlos Mannucci | |
23-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
23-05-2024 20:00 | Universitario | - | Los Chankas | |
23-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
23-05-2024 20:00 | Sport Boys | - | ADT | |
16-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
16-05-2024 20:00 | Alianza Lima | - | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
16-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
16-05-2024 20:00 | ADT | - | Comerciantes Unidos | |
16-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
16-05-2024 20:00 | Sporting Cristal | - | Unión Comercio | |
16-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
16-05-2024 20:00 | Melgar | - | Sport Huancayo | |
16-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
16-05-2024 20:00 | Cienciano | - | Universitario | |
16-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
16-05-2024 20:00 | Atlético Grau | - | Cusco FC | |
16-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
16-05-2024 20:00 | Carlos Mannucci | - | César Vallejo | |
16-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
16-05-2024 20:00 | Los Chankas | - | Alianza Atlético | |
16-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
16-05-2024 20:00 | UTC Cajamarca | - | Sport Boys | |
09-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
09-05-2024 20:00 | Alianza Atlético | - | Cienciano | |
09-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
09-05-2024 20:00 | UTC Cajamarca | - | Melgar | |
09-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
09-05-2024 20:00 | Unión Comercio | - | ADT | |
09-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
09-05-2024 20:00 | Universitario | - | Sporting Cristal | |
09-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
09-05-2024 20:00 | Sport Huancayo | - | Alianza Lima | |
09-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
09-05-2024 20:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Atlético Grau | |
09-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
09-05-2024 20:00 | Cusco FC | - | Carlos Mannucci | |
09-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
09-05-2024 20:00 | César Vallejo | - | Los Chankas | |
09-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
09-05-2024 20:00 | Sport Boys | - | Comerciantes Unidos | |
02-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
02-05-2024 20:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | - | Unión Comercio | |
02-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
02-05-2024 20:00 | Carlos Mannucci | - | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
02-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
02-05-2024 20:00 | Alianza Lima | - | UTC Cajamarca | |
02-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
02-05-2024 20:00 | Atlético Grau | - | Sport Huancayo | |
02-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
02-05-2024 20:00 | ADT | - | Universitario | |
02-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
02-05-2024 20:00 | Los Chankas | - | Cusco FC | |
02-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
02-05-2024 20:00 | Cienciano | - | César Vallejo | |
02-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
02-05-2024 20:00 | Sporting Cristal | - | Alianza Atlético | |
02-05-2024 20:00 | ||||
02-05-2024 20:00 | Melgar | - | Sport Boys | |
25-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
25-04-2024 20:00 | Cusco FC | - | Cienciano | |
25-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
25-04-2024 20:00 | Alianza Atlético | - | ADT | |
25-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
25-04-2024 20:00 | Universitario | - | Comerciantes Unidos | |
25-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
25-04-2024 20:00 | César Vallejo | - | Sporting Cristal | |
25-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
25-04-2024 20:00 | Melgar | - | Alianza Lima | |
25-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
25-04-2024 20:00 | UTC Cajamarca | - | Atlético Grau | |
25-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
25-04-2024 20:00 | Sport Huancayo | - | Carlos Mannucci | |
25-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
25-04-2024 20:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Los Chankas | |
25-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
25-04-2024 20:00 | Sport Boys | - | Unión Comercio | |
18-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
18-04-2024 20:00 | Cienciano | - | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
18-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
18-04-2024 20:00 | Atlético Grau | - | Melgar | |
18-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
18-04-2024 20:00 | Carlos Mannucci | - | UTC Cajamarca | |
18-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
18-04-2024 20:00 | Los Chankas | - | Sport Huancayo | |
18-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
18-04-2024 20:00 | Unión Comercio | - | Universitario | |
18-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
18-04-2024 20:00 | Sporting Cristal | - | Cusco FC | |
18-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
18-04-2024 20:00 | ADT | - | César Vallejo | |
18-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
18-04-2024 20:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | - | Alianza Atlético | |
18-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
18-04-2024 20:00 | Alianza Lima | - | Sport Boys | |
11-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
11-04-2024 20:00 | Sport Huancayo | - | Cienciano | |
11-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
11-04-2024 20:00 | César Vallejo | - | Comerciantes Unidos | |
11-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
11-04-2024 20:00 | Alianza Atlético | - | Unión Comercio | |
11-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
11-04-2024 20:00 | Cusco FC | - | ADT | |
11-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
11-04-2024 20:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Sporting Cristal | |
11-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
11-04-2024 20:00 | Alianza Lima | - | Atlético Grau | |
11-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
11-04-2024 20:00 | Melgar | - | Carlos Mannucci | |
11-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
11-04-2024 20:00 | UTC Cajamarca | - | Los Chankas | |
11-04-2024 20:00 | ||||
11-04-2024 20:00 | Sport Boys | - | Universitario | |
08-04-2024 18:00 | ||||
08-04-2024 18:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | - | Cusco FC | |
07-04-2024 18:30 | ||||
07-04-2024 18:30 | Sporting Cristal | - | Sport Huancayo | |
07-04-2024 16:00 | ||||
07-04-2024 16:00 | ADT | - | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
06-04-2024 22:30 | ||||
06-04-2024 22:30 | Cienciano | - | UTC Cajamarca | |
06-04-2024 20:30 | ||||
06-04-2024 20:30 | Carlos Mannucci | - | Alianza Lima | |
06-04-2024 18:30 | ||||
06-04-2024 18:30 | Unión Comercio | - | César Vallejo | |
06-04-2024 16:00 | ||||
06-04-2024 16:00 | Los Chankas | - | Melgar | |
05-04-2024 23:30 | ||||
05-04-2024 23:30 | Universitario | - | Alianza Atlético | |
05-04-2024 17:30 | ||||
05-04-2024 17:30 | Atlético Grau | - | Sport Boys | |
31-03-2024 18:30 | ||||
31-03-2024 18:30 | UTC Cajamarca | - | Sporting Cristal | |
31-03-2024 18:00 | ||||
31-03-2024 18:00 | Sport Boys | - | Alianza Atlético | |
31-03-2024 16:00 | ||||
31-03-2024 16:00 | Sport Huancayo | - | ADT | |
30-03-2024 23:00 | ||||
30-03-2024 23:00 | César Vallejo | - | Universitario | |
30-03-2024 18:45 | ||||
30-03-2024 18:45 | Melgar | - | Cienciano | |
30-03-2024 16:15 | ||||
30-03-2024 16:15 | Atlético Grau | - | Carlos Mannucci | |
29-03-2024 21:00 | ||||
29-03-2024 21:00 | Cusco FC | - | Unión Comercio | |
28-03-2024 22:00 | ||||
28-03-2024 22:00 | Alianza Lima | 3 - 0 | Los Chankas | |
28-03-2024 17:00 | ||||
28-03-2024 17:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 - 2 | Comerciantes Unidos | |
16-03-2024 17:00 | ||||
16-03-2024 17:00 | ADT | 2 - 1 | UTC Cajamarca | |
15-03-2024 17:30 | ||||
15-03-2024 17:30 | Los Chankas | 0 - 1 | Atlético Grau | |
15-03-2024 15:15 | ||||
15-03-2024 15:15 | Unión Comercio | 0 - 4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
14-03-2024 21:00 | ||||
14-03-2024 21:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys | |
14-03-2024 17:45 | ||||
14-03-2024 17:45 | Comerciantes Unidos | 3 - 2 | Sport Huancayo | |
14-03-2024 15:30 | ||||
14-03-2024 15:30 | Alianza Atlético | 1 - 1 | César Vallejo | |
13-03-2024 23:00 | ||||
13-03-2024 23:00 | Sporting Cristal | 1 - 2 | Melgar | |
13-03-2024 20:30 | ||||
13-03-2024 20:30 | Cienciano | 2 - 1 | Alianza Lima | |
12-03-2024 22:30 | ||||
12-03-2024 22:30 | Universitario | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |
10-03-2024 17:00 | ||||
10-03-2024 17:00 | Sport Huancayo | 2 - 2 | Unión Comercio | |
10-03-2024 17:00 | ||||
10-03-2024 17:00 | Sport Boys | 2 - 0 | César Vallejo | |
09-03-2024 22:00 | ||||
09-03-2024 22:00 | Alianza Lima | 1 - 2 | Sporting Cristal | |
09-03-2024 18:00 | ||||
09-03-2024 18:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 2 - 1 | Los Chankas | |
09-03-2024 17:30 | ||||
09-03-2024 17:30 | Melgar | 3 - 1 | ADT | |
09-03-2024 15:15 | ||||
09-03-2024 15:15 | Atlético Grau | 1 - 1 | Cienciano | |
08-03-2024 22:00 | ||||
08-03-2024 22:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2 - 2 | Universitario | |
08-03-2024 17:00 | ||||
08-03-2024 17:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 2 - 3 | Comerciantes Unidos | |
07-03-2024 17:00 | ||||
07-03-2024 17:00 | Cusco FC | 2 - 0 | Alianza Atlético | |
04-03-2024 16:00 | ||||
04-03-2024 16:00 | Unión Comercio | 2 - 0 | UTC Cajamarca | |
03-03-2024 21:00 | ||||
03-03-2024 21:00 | Cienciano | 2 - 2 | Carlos Mannucci | |
03-03-2024 17:00 | ||||
03-03-2024 17:00 | Los Chankas | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys | |
02-03-2024 21:00 | ||||
02-03-2024 21:00 | César Vallejo | 2 - 2 | Cusco FC | |
02-03-2024 17:45 | ||||
02-03-2024 17:45 | Comerciantes Unidos | 0 - 0 | Melgar | |
02-03-2024 15:15 | ||||
02-03-2024 15:15 | Sporting Cristal | 1 - 0 | Atlético Grau | |
01-03-2024 22:30 | ||||
01-03-2024 22:30 | Universitario | 2 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |
01-03-2024 17:00 | ||||
01-03-2024 17:00 | ADT | 2 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |
29-02-2024 16:15 | ||||
29-02-2024 16:15 | Alianza Atlético | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
26-02-2024 17:00 | ||||
26-02-2024 17:00 | Los Chankas | 1 - 2 | Cienciano | |
25-02-2024 21:00 | ||||
25-02-2024 21:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2 - 0 | César Vallejo | |
25-02-2024 18:00 | ||||
25-02-2024 18:00 | Alianza Lima | 5 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | |
25-02-2024 15:45 | ||||
25-02-2024 15:45 | Atlético Grau | 2 - 2 | ADT | |
24-02-2024 20:15 | ||||
24-02-2024 20:15 | Carlos Mannucci | 0 - 4 | Sporting Cristal | |
24-02-2024 19:30 | ||||
24-02-2024 19:30 | Melgar | 2 - 1 | Unión Comercio | |
24-02-2024 17:00 | ||||
24-02-2024 17:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 0 - 0 | Universitario | |
24-02-2024 17:00 | ||||
24-02-2024 17:00 | Sport Boys | 3 - 0 | Cusco FC | |
23-02-2024 17:00 | ||||
23-02-2024 17:00 | Sport Huancayo | 4 - 0 | Alianza Atlético | |
19-02-2024 17:00 | ||||
19-02-2024 17:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2 - 2 | Atlético Grau | |
18-02-2024 21:30 | ||||
18-02-2024 21:30 | César Vallejo | 1 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | |
18-02-2024 19:00 | ||||
18-02-2024 19:00 | Cienciano | 3 - 2 | Sport Boys | |
18-02-2024 16:00 | ||||
18-02-2024 16:00 | Unión Comercio | 1 - 3 | Alianza Lima | |
17-02-2024 22:00 | ||||
17-02-2024 22:00 | Universitario | 2 - 0 | Melgar | |
17-02-2024 20:00 | ||||
17-02-2024 20:00 | Cusco FC | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
17-02-2024 17:00 | ||||
17-02-2024 17:00 | ADT | 4 - 0 | Carlos Mannucci | |
16-02-2024 16:30 | ||||
16-02-2024 16:30 | Alianza Atlético | 2 - 0 | UTC Cajamarca | |
15-02-2024 22:00 | ||||
15-02-2024 22:00 | Sporting Cristal | 4 - 1 | Los Chankas | |
12-02-2024 16:30 | ||||
12-02-2024 16:30 | Atlético Grau | 1 - 0 | Unión Comercio | |
11-02-2024 20:00 | ||||
11-02-2024 20:00 | Sport Huancayo | 2 - 0 | Cusco FC | |
11-02-2024 18:00 | ||||
11-02-2024 18:00 | Sport Boys | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
11-02-2024 17:00 | ||||
11-02-2024 17:00 | Los Chankas | 2 - 0 | ADT | |
10-02-2024 22:00 | ||||
10-02-2024 22:00 | Alianza Lima | 0 - 1 | Universitario | |
10-02-2024 17:30 | ||||
10-02-2024 17:30 | Carlos Mannucci | 1 - 3 | Comerciantes Unidos | |
10-02-2024 17:00 | ||||
10-02-2024 17:00 | Melgar | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atlético | |
09-02-2024 21:00 | ||||
09-02-2024 21:00 | Cienciano | 2 - 2 | Sporting Cristal | |
09-02-2024 17:00 | ||||
09-02-2024 17:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 4 - 0 | César Vallejo | |
05-02-2024 17:00 | ||||
05-02-2024 17:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | 3 - 2 | Los Chankas | |
04-02-2024 21:00 | ||||
04-02-2024 21:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 - 2 | Sport Huancayo | |
04-02-2024 18:00 | ||||
04-02-2024 18:00 | Sport Boys | 1 - 3 | Sporting Cristal | |
04-02-2024 16:00 | ||||
04-02-2024 16:00 | Alianza Atlético | 0 - 2 | Alianza Lima | |
03-02-2024 22:00 | ||||
03-02-2024 22:00 | Universitario | 1 - 0 | Atlético Grau | |
03-02-2024 17:30 | ||||
03-02-2024 17:30 | Unión Comercio | 2 - 2 | Carlos Mannucci | |
03-02-2024 17:00 | ||||
03-02-2024 17:00 | ADT | 1 - 1 | Cienciano | |
02-02-2024 22:00 | ||||
02-02-2024 22:00 | César Vallejo | 3 - 2 | Melgar | |
02-02-2024 17:00 | ||||
02-02-2024 17:00 | Cusco FC | 1 - 1 | UTC Cajamarca | |
29-01-2024 17:00 | ||||
29-01-2024 17:00 | Los Chankas | 2 - 1 | Unión Comercio | |
28-01-2024 22:00 | ||||
28-01-2024 22:00 | Alianza Lima | 2 - 1 | César Vallejo | |
28-01-2024 19:00 | ||||
28-01-2024 19:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 0 - 4 | Universitario | |
28-01-2024 16:30 | ||||
28-01-2024 16:30 | Atlético Grau | 1 - 1 | Alianza Atlético | |
27-01-2024 22:00 | ||||
27-01-2024 22:00 | Cienciano | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | |
27-01-2024 19:30 | ||||
27-01-2024 19:30 | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys | |
27-01-2024 17:00 | ||||
27-01-2024 17:00 | Sporting Cristal | 6 - 2 | ADT | |
26-01-2024 21:00 | ||||
26-01-2024 21:00 | Melgar | 2 - 3 | Cusco FC | |
26-01-2024 17:00 | ||||
26-01-2024 17:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso |