Resultados de Campeonato PlanVital

Campeonato PlanVitalPrimera Division
06-11-2022 19:00
06-11-2022 19:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 1 Unión La Calera Unión Española
06-11-2022 16:00
06-11-2022 16:00 Ñublense Ñublense 1 - 1 Ñublense Colo-Colo
06-11-2022 16:00
06-11-2022 16:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 2 Antofagasta Universidad Católica
06-11-2022 16:00
06-11-2022 16:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 - 0 Audax Italiano La Serena
06-11-2022 16:00
06-11-2022 16:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Curicó Unido
05-11-2022 12:30
05-11-2022 12:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 3 - 4 Universidad Chile Cobresal
05-11-2022 12:30
05-11-2022 12:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 0 O'Higgins Everton
05-11-2022 12:30
05-11-2022 12:30 Palestino Palestino 5 - 0 Palestino Huachipato
31-10-2022 20:00
31-10-2022 20:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 0 Universidad Católica Audax Italiano
31-10-2022 17:30
31-10-2022 17:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 - 2 Curicó Unido Ñublense
30-10-2022 17:30
30-10-2022 17:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 - 0 Colo-Colo O'Higgins
30-10-2022 15:00
30-10-2022 15:00 Everton Everton 3 - 0 Everton Antofagasta
30-10-2022 15:00
30-10-2022 15:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 3 Unión Española Coquimbo Unido
30-10-2022 15:00
30-10-2022 15:00 La Serena La Serena 2 - 1 La Serena Unión La Calera
30-10-2022 12:30
30-10-2022 12:30 Huachipato Huachipato 4 - 0 Huachipato Universidad Chile
29-10-2022 21:00
29-10-2022 21:00 Cobresal Cobresal 1 - 0 Cobresal Palestino
24-10-2022 21:30
24-10-2022 21:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Curicó Unido
23-10-2022 20:00
23-10-2022 20:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 4 - 0 Unión La Calera Universidad Católica
23-10-2022 16:00
23-10-2022 16:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Colo-Colo
23-10-2022 16:00
23-10-2022 16:00 Palestino Palestino 5 - 0 Palestino La Serena
23-10-2022 16:00
23-10-2022 16:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 0 Antofagasta Unión Española
22-10-2022 21:00
22-10-2022 21:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 1 - 1 Universidad Chile Everton
22-10-2022 18:30
22-10-2022 18:30 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 0 Ñublense Huachipato
21-10-2022 20:30
21-10-2022 20:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 0 O'Higgins Cobresal
15-10-2022 19:00
15-10-2022 19:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 3 Antofagasta Palestino
10-10-2022 18:30
10-10-2022 18:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0 - 2 Audax Italiano Unión La Calera
09-10-2022 21:15
09-10-2022 21:15 Everton Everton 3 - 3 Everton Cobresal
09-10-2022 18:30
09-10-2022 18:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 1 Colo-Colo Curicó Unido
09-10-2022 13:30
09-10-2022 13:30 La Serena La Serena 1 - 2 La Serena Universidad Chile
08-10-2022 21:00
08-10-2022 21:00 Unión Española Unión Española 0 - 0 Unión Española O'Higgins
08-10-2022 16:00
08-10-2022 16:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Universidad Católica Ñublense
07-10-2022 20:00
07-10-2022 20:00 Huachipato Huachipato 0 - 1 Huachipato Coquimbo Unido
04-10-2022 20:00
04-10-2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 0 - 0 Colo-Colo Universidad Católica
03-10-2022 19:00
03-10-2022 19:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 3 Universidad Chile Audax Italiano
02-10-2022 19:00
02-10-2022 19:00 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 0 Cobresal Unión Española
02-10-2022 13:00
02-10-2022 13:00 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 2 Ñublense O'Higgins
01-10-2022 21:00
01-10-2022 21:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Curicó Unido La Serena
01-10-2022 16:00
01-10-2022 16:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 4 Palestino Everton
01-10-2022 13:00
01-10-2022 13:00 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Huachipato Antofagasta
30-09-2022 21:00
30-09-2022 21:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 0 Unión La Calera Coquimbo Unido
15-09-2022 19:00
15-09-2022 19:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 0 Antofagasta Curicó Unido
15-09-2022 16:30
15-09-2022 16:30 Palestino Palestino 1 - 2 Palestino Universidad Chile
14-09-2022 21:30
14-09-2022 21:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Huachipato
14-09-2022 19:00
14-09-2022 19:00 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Ñublense
14-09-2022 18:00
14-09-2022 18:00 Cobresal Cobresal 0 - 2 Cobresal Colo-Colo
14-09-2022 16:30
14-09-2022 16:30 Unión Española Unión Española 0 - 1 Unión Española La Serena
13-09-2022 21:30
13-09-2022 21:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 2 O'Higgins Unión La Calera
13-09-2022 19:00
13-09-2022 19:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Audax Italiano
10-09-2022 19:30
10-09-2022 19:30 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 0 Ñublense Palestino
10-09-2022 17:00
10-09-2022 17:00 La Serena La Serena 0 - 4 La Serena Universidad Católica
09-09-2022 22:30
09-09-2022 22:30 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 1 Huachipato Everton
09-09-2022 20:00
09-09-2022 20:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 0 O'Higgins Antofagasta
08-09-2022 22:30
08-09-2022 22:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 - 0 Curicó Unido Unión La Calera
08-09-2022 20:00
08-09-2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 - 0 Colo-Colo Unión Española
07-09-2022 22:30
07-09-2022 22:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 - 2 Audax Italiano Cobresal
07-09-2022 17:30
07-09-2022 17:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 0 Universidad Chile Coquimbo Unido
28-08-2022 22:00
28-08-2022 22:00 Unión Española Unión Española 2 - 3 Unión Española Audax Italiano
28-08-2022 19:30
28-08-2022 19:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 1 Unión La Calera Colo-Colo
28-08-2022 17:00
28-08-2022 17:00 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 0 Cobresal Huachipato
28-08-2022 14:30
28-08-2022 14:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 0 Antofagasta Ñublense
27-08-2022 20:00
27-08-2022 20:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido O'Higgins
27-08-2022 17:00
27-08-2022 17:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 3 Universidad Chile Universidad Católica
27-08-2022 14:00
27-08-2022 14:00 Palestino Palestino 2 - 1 Palestino Curicó Unido
26-08-2022 22:00
26-08-2022 22:00 Everton Everton 4 - 0 Everton La Serena
14-08-2022 22:00
14-08-2022 22:00 Ñublense Ñublense 1 - 2 Ñublense Unión Española
14-08-2022 19:30
14-08-2022 19:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 0 Colo-Colo Palestino
14-08-2022 17:00
14-08-2022 17:00 La Serena La Serena 0 - 1 La Serena Huachipato
13-08-2022 22:30
13-08-2022 22:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Antofagasta
13-08-2022 17:45
13-08-2022 17:45 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 - 1 Curicó Unido Universidad Chile
13-08-2022 15:15
13-08-2022 15:15 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 0 Audax Italiano Everton
12-08-2022 22:30
12-08-2022 22:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Cobresal
11-08-2022 22:15
11-08-2022 22:15 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Universidad Católica O'Higgins
08-08-2022 19:30
08-08-2022 19:30 Huachipato Huachipato 3 - 4 Huachipato Unión La Calera
07-08-2022 22:45
07-08-2022 22:45 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 1 Ñublense Coquimbo Unido
07-08-2022 20:15
07-08-2022 20:15 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 0 Colo-Colo Antofagasta
07-08-2022 17:45
07-08-2022 17:45 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Unión Española Universidad Chile
07-08-2022 15:15
07-08-2022 15:15 Palestino Palestino 3 - 3 Palestino Audax Italiano
06-08-2022 19:30
06-08-2022 19:30 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Universidad Católica
06-08-2022 17:00
06-08-2022 17:00 Cobresal Cobresal 1 - 1 Cobresal La Serena
06-08-2022 14:30
06-08-2022 14:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 0 - 0 O'Higgins Curicó Unido
31-07-2022 20:00
31-07-2022 20:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 - 1 Audax Italiano O'Higgins
31-07-2022 15:30
31-07-2022 15:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 1 - 3 Universidad Chile Colo-Colo
30-07-2022 22:30
30-07-2022 22:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0 - 4 Curicó Unido Everton
30-07-2022 20:00
30-07-2022 20:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Cobresal
30-07-2022 17:00
30-07-2022 17:00 La Serena La Serena 3 - 0 La Serena Ñublense
30-07-2022 14:30
30-07-2022 14:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 1 Antofagasta Coquimbo Unido
29-07-2022 22:30
29-07-2022 22:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 2 Unión La Calera Palestino
29-07-2022 20:00
29-07-2022 20:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 5 Huachipato Unión Española
25-07-2022 20:00
25-07-2022 20:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 3 Unión Española Curicó Unido
24-07-2022 19:30
24-07-2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Universidad Católica Palestino
24-07-2022 17:00
24-07-2022 17:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 0 O'Higgins Universidad Chile
23-07-2022 22:00
23-07-2022 22:00 Everton Everton 0 - 1 Everton Unión La Calera
23-07-2022 19:30
23-07-2022 19:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 0 Colo-Colo Huachipato
23-07-2022 17:00
23-07-2022 17:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 - 0 Coquimbo Unido La Serena
23-07-2022 14:30
23-07-2022 14:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 3 Antofagasta Audax Italiano
22-07-2022 21:00
22-07-2022 21:00 Ñublense Ñublense 3 - 2 Ñublense Cobresal
17-07-2022 22:00
17-07-2022 22:00 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 2 Huachipato O'Higgins
17-07-2022 19:30
17-07-2022 19:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 - 2 Curicó Unido Universidad Católica
17-07-2022 17:00
17-07-2022 17:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 1 Universidad Chile Ñublense
17-07-2022 14:30
17-07-2022 14:30 La Serena La Serena 0 - 1 La Serena Antofagasta
16-07-2022 22:45
16-07-2022 22:45 Everton Everton 2 - 1 Everton Unión Española
16-07-2022 20:15
16-07-2022 20:15 Cobresal Cobresal 3 - 1 Cobresal Unión La Calera
16-07-2022 17:45
16-07-2022 17:45 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Audax Italiano Colo-Colo
16-07-2022 15:15
16-07-2022 15:15 Palestino Palestino 5 - 1 Palestino Coquimbo Unido
19-10-2022 20:00
19-10-2022 20:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 2 Unión Española Universidad Católica
10-07-2022 22:30
10-07-2022 22:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 2 Unión La Calera Ñublense
10-07-2022 20:00
10-07-2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 - 0 Colo-Colo La Serena
10-07-2022 17:00
10-07-2022 17:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 1 Antofagasta Universidad Chile
09-07-2022 22:00
09-07-2022 22:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Everton
09-07-2022 19:30
09-07-2022 19:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Huachipato
09-07-2022 17:00
09-07-2022 17:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Curicó Unido Cobresal
08-07-2022 22:30
08-07-2022 22:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 2 O'Higgins Palestino
03-07-2022 22:00
03-07-2022 22:00 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 1 Cobresal Antofagasta
03-07-2022 19:30
03-07-2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Universidad Católica Coquimbo Unido
03-07-2022 17:00
03-07-2022 17:00 La Serena La Serena 1 - 0 La Serena O'Higgins
02-07-2022 22:00
02-07-2022 22:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 2 Huachipato Curicó Unido
02-07-2022 19:30
02-07-2022 19:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 1 Universidad Chile Unión La Calera
02-07-2022 17:00
02-07-2022 17:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 0 Palestino Unión Española
01-07-2022 20:30
01-07-2022 20:30 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Colo-Colo
30-06-2022 21:00
30-06-2022 21:00 Ñublense Ñublense 1 - 2 Ñublense Audax Italiano
30-05-2022 22:30
30-05-2022 22:30 Everton Everton 0 - 0 Everton O'Higgins
30-05-2022 20:00
30-05-2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 0 - 0 Colo-Colo Ñublense
29-05-2022 22:00
29-05-2022 22:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Unión Española Unión La Calera
29-05-2022 19:30
29-05-2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Antofagasta
28-05-2022 22:00
28-05-2022 22:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 1 Huachipato Palestino
28-05-2022 19:30
28-05-2022 19:30 Cobresal Cobresal 1 - 0 Cobresal Universidad Chile
28-05-2022 17:00
28-05-2022 17:00 La Serena La Serena 3 - 2 La Serena Audax Italiano
27-05-2022 22:30
27-05-2022 22:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 - 0 Curicó Unido Coquimbo Unido
22-05-2022 22:00
22-05-2022 22:00 Ñublense Ñublense 3 - 1 Ñublense Curicó Unido
22-05-2022 17:00
22-05-2022 17:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 1 O'Higgins Colo-Colo
22-05-2022 14:00
22-05-2022 14:00 Palestino Palestino 3 - 1 Palestino Cobresal
21-05-2022 22:00
21-05-2022 22:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Unión La Calera La Serena
21-05-2022 19:30
21-05-2022 19:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 3 - 2 Universidad Chile Huachipato
21-05-2022 17:00
21-05-2022 17:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 - 2 Audax Italiano Universidad Católica
21-05-2022 17:00
21-05-2022 17:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 2 Antofagasta Everton
20-05-2022 21:00
20-05-2022 21:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 - 4 Coquimbo Unido Unión Española
16-05-2022 22:30
16-05-2022 22:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4 - 1 Curicó Unido Audax Italiano
15-05-2022 19:30
15-05-2022 19:30 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 3 Huachipato Ñublense
15-05-2022 16:45
15-05-2022 16:45 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 0 Cobresal O'Higgins
14-05-2022 20:00
14-05-2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 - 0 Colo-Colo Coquimbo Unido
14-05-2022 17:30
14-05-2022 17:30 Everton Everton 2 - 1 Everton Universidad Chile
14-05-2022 14:30
14-05-2022 14:30 La Serena La Serena 0 - 0 La Serena Palestino
13-05-2022 22:30
13-05-2022 22:30 Unión Española Unión Española 2 - 0 Unión Española Antofagasta
13-05-2022 20:00
13-05-2022 20:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Universidad Católica Unión La Calera
09-05-2022 22:30
09-05-2022 22:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 0 Unión La Calera Audax Italiano
09-05-2022 20:00
09-05-2022 20:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 - 2 Curicó Unido Colo-Colo
09-05-2022 17:00
09-05-2022 17:00 Cobresal Cobresal 0 - 0 Cobresal Everton
08-05-2022 22:00
08-05-2022 22:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Huachipato
08-05-2022 19:30
08-05-2022 19:30 Ñublense Ñublense 4 - 0 Ñublense Universidad Católica
08-05-2022 14:00
08-05-2022 14:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 0 Palestino Antofagasta
07-05-2022 19:30
07-05-2022 19:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 0 Universidad Chile La Serena
07-05-2022 17:00
07-05-2022 17:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 2 O'Higgins Unión Española
29-04-2022 16:00
29-04-2022 16:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 - 0 Audax Italiano Universidad Chile
26-04-2022 22:00
26-04-2022 22:00 Unión Española Unión Española 2 - 2 Unión Española Cobresal
24-04-2022 22:00
24-04-2022 22:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Unión La Calera
24-04-2022 19:30
24-04-2022 19:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 0 O'Higgins Ñublense
24-04-2022 14:30
24-04-2022 14:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Universidad Católica Colo-Colo
23-04-2022 17:00
23-04-2022 17:00 La Serena La Serena 1 - 3 La Serena Curicó Unido
23-04-2022 14:30
23-04-2022 14:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 0 Antofagasta Huachipato
22-04-2022 22:00
22-04-2022 22:00 Everton Everton 0 - 0 Everton Palestino
18-04-2022 22:30
18-04-2022 22:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Unión La Calera O'Higgins
18-04-2022 20:00
18-04-2022 20:00 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 1 Ñublense Everton
17-04-2022 20:00
17-04-2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 - 1 Colo-Colo Cobresal
17-04-2022 17:30
17-04-2022 17:30 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Huachipato Universidad Católica
17-04-2022 14:30
17-04-2022 14:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 - 0 Curicó Unido Antofagasta
16-04-2022 19:30
16-04-2022 19:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 0 Universidad Chile Palestino
16-04-2022 17:00
16-04-2022 17:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Coquimbo Unido
15-04-2022 18:30
15-04-2022 18:30 La Serena La Serena 1 - 2 La Serena Unión Española
30-04-2022 14:00
30-04-2022 14:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 0 Antofagasta O'Higgins
10-04-2022 22:00
10-04-2022 22:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Unión La Calera Curicó Unido
10-04-2022 19:30
10-04-2022 19:30 Unión Española Unión Española 2 - 1 Unión Española Colo-Colo
10-04-2022 17:00
10-04-2022 17:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 1 Palestino Ñublense
10-04-2022 14:30
10-04-2022 14:30 Cobresal Cobresal 0 - 1 Cobresal Audax Italiano
09-04-2022 22:00
09-04-2022 22:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 2 Universidad Católica La Serena
09-04-2022 19:30
09-04-2022 19:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido Universidad Chile
09-04-2022 17:00
09-04-2022 17:00 Everton Everton 0 - 1 Everton Huachipato
04-04-2022 22:30
04-04-2022 22:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0 - 0 Curicó Unido Palestino
03-04-2022 19:30
03-04-2022 19:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0 - 1 Audax Italiano Unión Española
03-04-2022 17:00
03-04-2022 17:00 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Huachipato Cobresal
02-04-2022 19:00
02-04-2022 19:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Universidad Católica Universidad Chile
02-04-2022 16:00
02-04-2022 16:00 Ñublense Ñublense 1 - 1 Ñublense Antofagasta
01-04-2022 21:30
01-04-2022 21:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 1 O'Higgins Coquimbo Unido
01-04-2022 18:30
01-04-2022 18:30 La Serena La Serena 1 - 3 La Serena Everton
31-03-2022 20:00
31-03-2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 - 0 Colo-Colo Unión La Calera
21-03-2022 20:30
21-03-2022 20:30 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 0 Unión Española Ñublense
21-03-2022 18:00
21-03-2022 18:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 0 Antofagasta Unión La Calera
20-03-2022 20:30
20-03-2022 20:30 Everton Everton 0 - 0 Everton Audax Italiano
20-03-2022 17:30
20-03-2022 17:30 Palestino Palestino 0 - 5 Palestino Colo-Colo
20-03-2022 12:00
20-03-2022 12:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 3 Huachipato La Serena
19-03-2022 20:30
19-03-2022 20:30 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 1 Cobresal Coquimbo Unido
19-03-2022 18:00
19-03-2022 18:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 1 O'Higgins Universidad Católica
17-03-2022 20:30
17-03-2022 20:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 1 - 1 Universidad Chile Curicó Unido
27-03-2022 17:00
27-03-2022 17:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 0 Universidad Chile Unión Española
14-03-2022 18:00
14-03-2022 18:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 1 Antofagasta Colo-Colo
13-03-2022 20:30
13-03-2022 20:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 - 1 Audax Italiano Palestino
13-03-2022 18:00
13-03-2022 18:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 5 - 0 Curicó Unido O'Higgins
12-03-2022 20:30
12-03-2022 20:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 0 Unión La Calera Huachipato
12-03-2022 18:00
12-03-2022 18:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Universidad Católica Everton
12-03-2022 12:00
12-03-2022 12:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Ñublense
11-03-2022 18:00
11-03-2022 18:00 La Serena La Serena 2 - 3 La Serena Cobresal
06-03-2022 20:30
06-03-2022 20:30 Cobresal Cobresal 3 - 1 Cobresal Universidad Católica
06-03-2022 18:00
06-03-2022 18:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 2 O'Higgins Audax Italiano
06-03-2022 12:00
06-03-2022 12:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 - 1 Colo-Colo Universidad Chile
05-03-2022 20:30
05-03-2022 20:30 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Curicó Unido
05-03-2022 18:00
05-03-2022 18:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 0 Unión Española Huachipato
05-03-2022 12:00
05-03-2022 12:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Antofagasta
04-03-2022 20:30
04-03-2022 20:30 Ñublense Ñublense 3 - 1 Ñublense La Serena
04-03-2022 18:00
04-03-2022 18:00 Palestino Palestino 0 - 0 Palestino Unión La Calera
28-02-2022 20:30
28-02-2022 20:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 1 Universidad Chile O'Higgins
28-02-2022 18:00
28-02-2022 18:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0 - 1 Curicó Unido Unión Española
27-02-2022 18:00
27-02-2022 18:00 Palestino Palestino 3 - 2 Palestino Universidad Católica
27-02-2022 12:00
27-02-2022 12:00 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Huachipato Colo-Colo
26-02-2022 20:30
26-02-2022 20:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0 - 3 Audax Italiano Antofagasta
26-02-2022 18:00
26-02-2022 18:00 Cobresal Cobresal 1 - 1 Cobresal Ñublense
26-02-2022 12:00
26-02-2022 12:00 La Serena La Serena 1 - 1 La Serena Coquimbo Unido
25-02-2022 20:00
25-02-2022 20:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Everton
21-02-2022 18:00
21-02-2022 18:00 Ñublense Ñublense 3 - 2 Ñublense Universidad Chile
20-02-2022 20:30
20-02-2022 20:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Curicó Unido
20-02-2022 18:00
20-02-2022 18:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 2 Unión La Calera Cobresal
20-02-2022 12:00
20-02-2022 12:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Palestino
19-02-2022 20:30
19-02-2022 20:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 2 Antofagasta La Serena
19-02-2022 18:00
19-02-2022 18:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 1 Colo-Colo Audax Italiano
18-02-2022 20:30
18-02-2022 20:30 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Unión Española Everton
18-02-2022 18:00
18-02-2022 18:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 1 O'Higgins Huachipato
14-02-2022 20:30
14-02-2022 20:30 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 3 Cobresal Curicó Unido
14-02-2022 18:00
14-02-2022 18:00 Ñublense Ñublense 0 - 0 Ñublense Unión La Calera
13-02-2022 20:30
13-02-2022 20:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Universidad Católica Unión Española
13-02-2022 18:00
13-02-2022 18:00 La Serena La Serena 1 - 1 La Serena Colo-Colo
12-02-2022 20:30
12-02-2022 20:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 1 Universidad Chile Antofagasta
12-02-2022 18:00
12-02-2022 18:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 1 Huachipato Audax Italiano
11-02-2022 20:30
11-02-2022 20:30 Everton Everton 2 - 0 Everton Coquimbo Unido
11-02-2022 18:00
11-02-2022 18:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 0 Palestino O'Higgins
07-02-2022 20:30
07-02-2022 20:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4 - 0 Curicó Unido Huachipato
07-02-2022 18:00
07-02-2022 18:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Audax Italiano Ñublense
06-02-2022 20:30
06-02-2022 20:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 - 0 Colo-Colo Everton
06-02-2022 18:00
06-02-2022 18:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 4 Unión La Calera Universidad Chile
06-02-2022 12:00
06-02-2022 12:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 1 Antofagasta Cobresal
05-02-2022 20:30
05-02-2022 20:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 - 3 Coquimbo Unido Universidad Católica
05-02-2022 18:00
05-02-2022 18:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Unión Española Palestino
04-02-2022 20:00
04-02-2022 20:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 - 0 O'Higgins La Serena