Resultados de Copa Chile

Copa ChileChilean Cup
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Municipal Salamanca Municipal Salamanca - Municipal Salamanca Coquimbo Unido
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Trasandino Trasandino - Trasandino La Serena
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Central Norte Central Norte - Central Norte Antofagasta
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Norte Unido Norte Unido - Norte Unido Deportes Iquique
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Municipal Mejillones Municipal Mejillones - Municipal Mejillones Copiapó
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Provincial Ovalle Provincial Ovalle - Provincial Ovalle Cobresal
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Municipal Puente Alto Municipal Puente Alto - Municipal Puente Alto Universidad Chile
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 San Luis San Luis - San Luis Everton
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 San Antonio Unido San Antonio Unido - San Antonio Unido Unión La Calera
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Glorias Navales Glorias Navales - Glorias Navales Universidad Católica
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Santiago City Santiago City - Santiago City Palestino
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Barnechea Barnechea - Barnechea Deportes Limache
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Melipilla Melipilla - Melipilla Unión San Felipe
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Concón National Concón National - Concón National Santiago Wanderers
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Deportes Rengo Deportes Rengo - Deportes Rengo Deportes Santa Cruz
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Marcos Trincado Marcos Trincado - Marcos Trincado Unión Española
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Recoleta Recoleta - Recoleta Audax Italiano
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Deportes Quillón Deportes Quillón - Deportes Quillón Colo-Colo
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 General Velásquez General Velásquez - General Velásquez Curicó Unido
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Lautaro de Buin Lautaro de Buin - Lautaro de Buin O'Higgins
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Real San Joaquín Real San Joaquín - Real San Joaquín Santiago Morning
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Juvenil Seminario Juvenil Seminario - Juvenil Seminario Magallanes
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Provincial Osorno Provincial Osorno - Provincial Osorno Deportes Temuco
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Concepcion Concepcion - Concepcion Deportes Linares
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Presidente Ibáñez Presidente Ibáñez - Presidente Ibáñez Huachipato
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Comunal Cabrero Comunal Cabrero - Comunal Cabrero Rangers
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Vicente Rosales Vicente Rosales - Vicente Rosales Univ. Concepción
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 San Antonio Unido San Antonio Unido - San Antonio Unido Ñublense
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Imperial Unido Imperial Unido - Imperial Unido Fernández Vial
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Barcelona Copiapó Barcelona Copiapó - Barcelona Copiapó Cobreloa
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 11 de Septiembre 11 de Septiembre - 11 de Septiembre San Marcos
09-06-2024 18:00
09-06-2024 18:00 Alas Portuarias Alas Portuarias - Alas Portuarias Puerto Montt
05-05-2024 15:00
05-05-2024 15:00 Miramar Miramar 0 - 2 Miramar Glorias Navales
05-05-2024 15:00
05-05-2024 15:00 Iberia Iberia 3 - 2 Iberia Comunal Cabrero
04-05-2024 18:30
04-05-2024 18:30 Municipal Puente Alto Municipal Puente Alto 3 - 2 Municipal Puente Alto Colchagua
04-05-2024 17:00
04-05-2024 17:00 Juvenil Seminario Juvenil Seminario 1 - 0 Juvenil Seminario El Lucero
04-05-2024 16:00
04-05-2024 16:00 Colina Colina 0 - 1 Colina Municipal Mejillones
04-05-2024 16:00
04-05-2024 16:00 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia 0 - 0 Deportes Valdivia Imperial Unido
04-05-2024 15:00
04-05-2024 15:00 Ferro Monte Águila Ferro Monte Águila 1 - 2 Ferro Monte Águila San Antonio Unido
04-05-2024 15:00
04-05-2024 15:00 Vicente Rosales Vicente Rosales 1 - 1 Vicente Rosales Unión Wanderers
03-05-2024 20:00
03-05-2024 20:00 Municipal Salamanca Municipal Salamanca 3 - 2 Municipal Salamanca Unión Compañías
03-05-2024 17:00
03-05-2024 17:00 Santiago City Santiago City 4 - 0 Santiago City Chimbarongo
01-05-2024 16:00
01-05-2024 16:00 Constitución Unido Constitución Unido 1 - 1 Constitución Unido Deportes Quillón
29-04-2024 20:00
29-04-2024 20:00 El Lucero El Lucero 1 - 3 El Lucero Juvenil Seminario
28-04-2024 18:00
28-04-2024 18:00 Colchagua Colchagua 2 - 2 Colchagua Municipal Puente Alto
28-04-2024 17:00
28-04-2024 17:00 Glorias Navales Glorias Navales 1 - 1 Glorias Navales Miramar
28-04-2024 15:00
28-04-2024 15:00 San Antonio Unido San Antonio Unido 3 - 1 San Antonio Unido Ferro Monte Águila
27-04-2024 20:00
27-04-2024 20:00 Imperial Unido Imperial Unido 1 - 0 Imperial Unido Deportes Valdivia
27-04-2024 19:00
27-04-2024 19:00 Unión Wanderers Unión Wanderers 0 - 0 Unión Wanderers Vicente Rosales
27-04-2024 16:00
27-04-2024 16:00 Chimbarongo Chimbarongo 4 - 2 Chimbarongo Santiago City
27-04-2024 16:00
27-04-2024 16:00 Municipal Mejillones Municipal Mejillones 0 - 1 Municipal Mejillones Colina
27-04-2024 16:00
27-04-2024 16:00 Comunal Cabrero Comunal Cabrero 1 - 0 Comunal Cabrero Iberia
27-04-2024 12:00
27-04-2024 12:00 Deportes Quillón Deportes Quillón 4 - 3 Deportes Quillón Constitución Unido
27-04-2024 12:00
27-04-2024 12:00 Unión Compañías Unión Compañías 1 - 1 Unión Compañías Municipal Salamanca