Resultados de Superliga Suiza
Super League | ||||
21-04-2024 12:30 | ||||
21-04-2024 12:30 | Luzern | - | Basel | |
21-04-2024 12:30 | ||||
21-04-2024 12:30 | Winterthur | - | Young Boys | |
21-04-2024 12:30 | ||||
21-04-2024 12:30 | Zürich | - | St. Gallen | |
20-04-2024 22:00 | ||||
20-04-2024 22:00 | Lugano | - | Lausanne Sport | |
20-04-2024 22:00 | ||||
20-04-2024 22:00 | Servette | - | Grasshopper | |
20-04-2024 22:00 | ||||
20-04-2024 22:00 | Yverdon Sport | - | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
14-04-2024 12:30 | ||||
14-04-2024 12:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Winterthur | |
14-04-2024 12:30 | ||||
14-04-2024 12:30 | Young Boys | - | Luzern | |
14-04-2024 10:15 | ||||
14-04-2024 10:15 | Basel | - | Servette | |
13-04-2024 16:30 | ||||
13-04-2024 16:30 | St. Gallen | - | Yverdon Sport | |
13-04-2024 14:00 | ||||
13-04-2024 14:00 | Grasshopper | - | Lugano | |
13-04-2024 14:00 | ||||
13-04-2024 14:00 | Lausanne Sport | - | Zürich | |
07-04-2024 12:30 | ||||
07-04-2024 12:30 | St. Gallen | - | Young Boys | |
07-04-2024 12:30 | ||||
07-04-2024 12:30 | Yverdon Sport | - | Grasshopper | |
07-04-2024 10:15 | ||||
07-04-2024 10:15 | Luzern | - | Lausanne Sport | |
06-04-2024 16:30 | ||||
06-04-2024 16:30 | Servette | - | Zürich | |
06-04-2024 14:00 | ||||
06-04-2024 14:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Basel | |
06-04-2024 14:00 | ||||
06-04-2024 14:00 | Winterthur | - | Lugano | |
04-04-2024 16:30 | ||||
04-04-2024 16:30 | Lausanne Sport | - | St. Gallen | |
04-04-2024 16:30 | ||||
04-04-2024 16:30 | Luzern | - | Yverdon Sport | |
04-04-2024 16:30 | ||||
04-04-2024 16:30 | Young Boys | - | Grasshopper | |
03-04-2024 16:30 | ||||
03-04-2024 16:30 | Servette | - | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
03-04-2024 16:30 | ||||
03-04-2024 16:30 | Zürich | - | Winterthur | |
02-04-2024 16:30 | ||||
02-04-2024 16:30 | Lugano | - | Basel | |
01-04-2024 12:30 | ||||
01-04-2024 12:30 | Grasshopper | - | Lausanne Sport | |
01-04-2024 12:30 | ||||
01-04-2024 12:30 | St. Gallen | - | Luzern | |
01-04-2024 10:15 | ||||
01-04-2024 10:15 | Yverdon Sport | - | Young Boys | |
30-03-2024 16:30 | ||||
30-03-2024 16:30 | Basel | - | Zürich | |
30-03-2024 14:00 | ||||
30-03-2024 14:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Lugano | |
30-03-2024 14:00 | ||||
30-03-2024 14:00 | Winterthur | - | Servette | |
17-03-2024 12:30 | ||||
17-03-2024 12:30 | Lausanne Sport | 2 - 0 | Young Boys | |
17-03-2024 12:30 | ||||
17-03-2024 12:30 | Luzern | 2 - 2 | Servette | |
17-03-2024 10:15 | ||||
17-03-2024 10:15 | Zürich | 2 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
16-03-2024 16:30 | ||||
16-03-2024 16:30 | Lugano | 2 - 0 | Yverdon Sport | |
16-03-2024 14:00 | ||||
16-03-2024 14:00 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Winterthur | |
16-03-2024 14:00 | ||||
16-03-2024 14:00 | Grasshopper | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | |
10-03-2024 12:30 | ||||
10-03-2024 12:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 1 | Luzern | |
10-03-2024 12:30 | ||||
10-03-2024 12:30 | Young Boys | 5 - 1 | Basel | |
10-03-2024 10:15 | ||||
10-03-2024 10:15 | Servette | 3 - 1 | Lausanne Sport | |
09-03-2024 16:30 | ||||
09-03-2024 16:30 | St. Gallen | 2 - 3 | Lugano | |
09-03-2024 14:00 | ||||
09-03-2024 14:00 | Winterthur | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper | |
09-03-2024 14:00 | ||||
09-03-2024 14:00 | Yverdon Sport | 3 - 2 | Zürich | |
03-03-2024 12:30 | ||||
03-03-2024 12:30 | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | Yverdon Sport | |
03-03-2024 12:30 | ||||
03-03-2024 12:30 | Zürich | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | |
03-03-2024 10:15 | ||||
03-03-2024 10:15 | Luzern | 0 - 1 | Lugano | |
02-03-2024 16:30 | ||||
02-03-2024 16:30 | Basel | 1 - 2 | Lausanne Sport | |
02-03-2024 14:00 | ||||
02-03-2024 14:00 | Servette | 2 - 0 | St. Gallen | |
02-03-2024 14:00 | ||||
02-03-2024 14:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper | |
25-02-2024 12:30 | ||||
25-02-2024 12:30 | Lausanne Sport | 1 - 1 | Winterthur | |
25-02-2024 12:30 | ||||
25-02-2024 12:30 | Young Boys | 0 - 1 | Servette | |
25-02-2024 10:15 | ||||
25-02-2024 10:15 | Lugano | 2 - 0 | Zürich | |
24-02-2024 16:30 | ||||
24-02-2024 16:30 | Grasshopper | 0 - 1 | Luzern | |
24-02-2024 14:00 | ||||
24-02-2024 14:00 | St. Gallen | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
24-02-2024 14:00 | ||||
24-02-2024 14:00 | Yverdon Sport | 0 - 2 | Basel | |
18-02-2024 12:30 | ||||
18-02-2024 12:30 | Luzern | 0 - 1 | Zürich | |
18-02-2024 12:30 | ||||
18-02-2024 12:30 | Servette | 2 - 1 | Lugano | |
18-02-2024 10:15 | ||||
18-02-2024 10:15 | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
17-02-2024 16:30 | ||||
17-02-2024 16:30 | Grasshopper | 2 - 1 | Basel | |
17-02-2024 14:00 | ||||
17-02-2024 14:00 | Lausanne Sport | 3 - 1 | Yverdon Sport | |
17-02-2024 14:00 | ||||
17-02-2024 14:00 | St. Gallen | 2 - 2 | Winterthur | |
11-02-2024 12:30 | ||||
11-02-2024 12:30 | Basel | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |
11-02-2024 12:30 | ||||
11-02-2024 12:30 | Yverdon Sport | 2 - 1 | Servette | |
11-02-2024 10:15 | ||||
11-02-2024 10:15 | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | Luzern | |
10-02-2024 16:30 | ||||
10-02-2024 16:30 | Lugano | 3 - 3 | Young Boys | |
10-02-2024 14:00 | ||||
10-02-2024 14:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 1 | Lausanne Sport | |
10-02-2024 14:00 | ||||
10-02-2024 14:00 | Zürich | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper | |
04-02-2024 12:30 | ||||
04-02-2024 12:30 | Luzern | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |
04-02-2024 12:30 | ||||
04-02-2024 12:30 | Servette | 3 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
04-02-2024 10:15 | ||||
04-02-2024 10:15 | Yverdon Sport | 3 - 0 | Zürich | |
03-02-2024 16:30 | ||||
03-02-2024 16:30 | Basel | 0 - 1 | Lugano | |
03-02-2024 14:00 | ||||
03-02-2024 14:00 | Grasshopper | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | |
03-02-2024 14:00 | ||||
03-02-2024 14:00 | Lausanne Sport | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |
01-02-2024 16:30 | ||||
01-02-2024 16:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 - 3 | Luzern | |
31-01-2024 16:30 | ||||
31-01-2024 16:30 | Lugano | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper | |
31-01-2024 16:30 | ||||
31-01-2024 16:30 | St. Gallen | 0 - 2 | Servette | |
31-01-2024 16:30 | ||||
31-01-2024 16:30 | Zürich | 2 - 2 | Lausanne Sport | |
30-01-2024 16:30 | ||||
30-01-2024 16:30 | Winterthur | 1 - 3 | Basel | |
30-01-2024 16:30 | ||||
30-01-2024 16:30 | Young Boys | 5 - 1 | Yverdon Sport | |
28-01-2024 12:30 | ||||
28-01-2024 12:30 | Grasshopper | 2 - 1 | Zürich | |
28-01-2024 12:30 | ||||
28-01-2024 12:30 | Luzern | 2 - 1 | Lausanne Sport | |
28-01-2024 10:15 | ||||
28-01-2024 10:15 | St. Gallen | 1 - 4 | Lugano | |
27-01-2024 16:30 | ||||
27-01-2024 16:30 | Basel | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | |
27-01-2024 14:00 | ||||
27-01-2024 14:00 | Servette | 1 - 0 | Yverdon Sport | |
27-01-2024 14:00 | ||||
27-01-2024 14:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 3 | Winterthur | |
23-01-2024 15:00 | ||||
23-01-2024 15:00 | Winterthur | 3 - 3 | Servette | |
23-01-2024 15:00 | ||||
23-01-2024 15:00 | Yverdon Sport | 2 - 1 | Luzern | |
21-01-2024 12:30 | ||||
21-01-2024 12:30 | Lugano | 2 - 3 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
21-01-2024 12:30 | ||||
21-01-2024 12:30 | Zürich | 0 - 0 | Basel | |
20-01-2024 16:30 | ||||
20-01-2024 16:30 | Lausanne Sport | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | |
20-01-2024 14:00 | ||||
20-01-2024 14:00 | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper | |
17-12-2023 12:30 | ||||
17-12-2023 12:30 | Luzern | 0 - 1 | Basel | |
17-12-2023 12:30 | ||||
17-12-2023 12:30 | Servette | 2 - 2 | Lugano | |
17-12-2023 10:15 | ||||
17-12-2023 10:15 | Winterthur | 1 - 0 | Lausanne Sport | |
16-12-2023 16:30 | ||||
16-12-2023 16:30 | Grasshopper | 1 - 1 | Yverdon Sport | |
16-12-2023 14:00 | ||||
16-12-2023 14:00 | St. Gallen | 1 - 0 | Zürich | |
16-12-2023 14:00 | ||||
16-12-2023 14:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 3 | Young Boys | |
10-12-2023 12:30 | ||||
10-12-2023 12:30 | Yverdon Sport | 2 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
10-12-2023 12:30 | ||||
10-12-2023 12:30 | Zürich | 1 - 1 | Luzern | |
10-12-2023 10:15 | ||||
10-12-2023 10:15 | Lugano | 2 - 1 | Winterthur | |
09-12-2023 16:30 | ||||
09-12-2023 16:30 | Lausanne Sport | 1 - 1 | Servette | |
09-12-2023 14:00 | ||||
09-12-2023 14:00 | Basel | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper | |
09-12-2023 14:00 | ||||
09-12-2023 14:00 | Young Boys | 3 - 0 | St. Gallen | |
13-12-2023 16:30 | ||||
13-12-2023 16:30 | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | Zürich | |
06-12-2023 14:30 | ||||
06-12-2023 14:30 | St. Gallen | 4 - 0 | Yverdon Sport | |
03-12-2023 12:30 | ||||
03-12-2023 12:30 | Lugano | 1 - 0 | Luzern | |
03-12-2023 12:30 | ||||
03-12-2023 12:30 | Young Boys | 1 - 1 | Servette | |
02-12-2023 14:00 | ||||
02-12-2023 14:00 | Grasshopper | 5 - 0 | Lausanne Sport | |
02-12-2023 14:00 | ||||
02-12-2023 14:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 1 | Basel | |
26-11-2023 12:30 | ||||
26-11-2023 12:30 | Basel | 2 - 0 | St. Gallen | |
26-11-2023 12:30 | ||||
26-11-2023 12:30 | Servette | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper | |
26-11-2023 10:15 | ||||
26-11-2023 10:15 | Lausanne Sport | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
25-11-2023 16:30 | ||||
25-11-2023 16:30 | Yverdon Sport | 0 - 5 | Lugano | |
25-11-2023 14:00 | ||||
25-11-2023 14:00 | Luzern | 3 - 1 | Winterthur | |
25-11-2023 14:00 | ||||
25-11-2023 14:00 | Zürich | 3 - 1 | Young Boys | |
12-11-2023 12:30 | ||||
12-11-2023 12:30 | Lugano | 0 - 3 | Zürich | |
12-11-2023 12:30 | ||||
12-11-2023 12:30 | Servette | 4 - 1 | Basel | |
12-11-2023 10:15 | ||||
12-11-2023 10:15 | Grasshopper | 5 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
11-11-2023 16:30 | ||||
11-11-2023 16:30 | Young Boys | 6 - 1 | Luzern | |
11-11-2023 14:00 | ||||
11-11-2023 14:00 | St. Gallen | 4 - 2 | Winterthur | |
11-11-2023 14:00 | ||||
11-11-2023 14:00 | Yverdon Sport | 2 - 2 | Lausanne Sport | |
05-11-2023 12:30 | ||||
05-11-2023 12:30 | Basel | 2 - 1 | Yverdon Sport | |
05-11-2023 12:30 | ||||
05-11-2023 12:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 5 | St. Gallen | |
05-11-2023 10:15 | ||||
05-11-2023 10:15 | Luzern | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper | |
04-11-2023 16:30 | ||||
04-11-2023 16:30 | Zürich | 0 - 2 | Servette | |
04-11-2023 14:00 | ||||
04-11-2023 14:00 | Lausanne Sport | 3 - 1 | Lugano | |
04-11-2023 14:00 | ||||
04-11-2023 14:00 | Winterthur | 1 - 4 | Young Boys | |
29-10-2023 12:30 | ||||
29-10-2023 12:30 | Lugano | 1 - 1 | Young Boys | |
29-10-2023 12:30 | ||||
29-10-2023 12:30 | Servette | 4 - 2 | Luzern | |
29-10-2023 10:15 | ||||
29-10-2023 10:15 | Lausanne Sport | 3 - 0 | Basel | |
28-10-2023 16:30 | ||||
28-10-2023 16:30 | Zürich | 1 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
28-10-2023 14:00 | ||||
28-10-2023 14:00 | St. Gallen | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper | |
28-10-2023 14:00 | ||||
28-10-2023 14:00 | Yverdon Sport | 1 - 1 | Winterthur | |
22-10-2023 12:30 | ||||
22-10-2023 12:30 | Grasshopper | 2 - 1 | Lugano | |
22-10-2023 12:30 | ||||
22-10-2023 12:30 | Luzern | 2 - 1 | Yverdon Sport | |
22-10-2023 10:15 | ||||
22-10-2023 10:15 | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | St. Gallen | |
21-10-2023 16:30 | ||||
21-10-2023 16:30 | Basel | 0 - 1 | Servette | |
21-10-2023 14:00 | ||||
21-10-2023 14:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 2 | Lausanne Sport | |
21-10-2023 14:00 | ||||
21-10-2023 14:00 | Young Boys | 0 - 0 | Zürich | |
08-10-2023 12:30 | ||||
08-10-2023 12:30 | Lausanne Sport | 3 - 1 | Luzern | |
08-10-2023 12:30 | ||||
08-10-2023 12:30 | Young Boys | 3 - 0 | Basel | |
08-10-2023 10:15 | ||||
08-10-2023 10:15 | Lugano | 0 - 1 | Servette | |
07-10-2023 16:30 | ||||
07-10-2023 16:30 | St. Gallen | 4 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
07-10-2023 14:00 | ||||
07-10-2023 14:00 | Yverdon Sport | 0 - 3 | Grasshopper | |
07-10-2023 14:00 | ||||
07-10-2023 14:00 | Zürich | 3 - 2 | Winterthur | |
01-10-2023 12:30 | ||||
01-10-2023 12:30 | Basel | 0 - 3 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
01-10-2023 12:30 | ||||
01-10-2023 12:30 | Luzern | 1 - 4 | Zürich | |
01-10-2023 10:15 | ||||
01-10-2023 10:15 | Yverdon Sport | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |
30-09-2023 16:30 | ||||
30-09-2023 16:30 | Grasshopper | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |
30-09-2023 14:00 | ||||
30-09-2023 14:00 | Servette | 2 - 1 | Lausanne Sport | |
30-09-2023 14:00 | ||||
30-09-2023 14:00 | Winterthur | 2 - 3 | Lugano | |
28-09-2023 16:30 | ||||
28-09-2023 16:30 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Luzern | |
28-09-2023 16:30 | ||||
28-09-2023 16:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 1 | Yverdon Sport | |
27-09-2023 16:30 | ||||
27-09-2023 16:30 | Lugano | 2 - 1 | Lausanne Sport | |
27-09-2023 16:30 | ||||
27-09-2023 16:30 | Servette | 2 - 2 | Winterthur | |
27-09-2023 16:30 | ||||
27-09-2023 16:30 | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | Young Boys | |
26-09-2023 16:30 | ||||
26-09-2023 16:30 | Zürich | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper | |
24-09-2023 12:30 | ||||
24-09-2023 12:30 | Luzern | 2 - 0 | Servette | |
24-09-2023 12:30 | ||||
24-09-2023 12:30 | Young Boys | 4 - 1 | Lugano | |
24-09-2023 10:15 | ||||
24-09-2023 10:15 | Yverdon Sport | 3 - 2 | Basel | |
23-09-2023 16:30 | ||||
23-09-2023 16:30 | Grasshopper | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | |
23-09-2023 14:00 | ||||
23-09-2023 14:00 | Lausanne Sport | 0 - 0 | Zürich | |
23-09-2023 14:00 | ||||
23-09-2023 14:00 | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
03-09-2023 12:30 | ||||
03-09-2023 12:30 | Basel | 2 - 2 | Zürich | |
03-09-2023 12:30 | ||||
03-09-2023 12:30 | Luzern | 3 - 2 | Lugano | |
03-09-2023 10:15 | ||||
03-09-2023 10:15 | Servette | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |
02-09-2023 16:30 | ||||
02-09-2023 16:30 | Winterthur | 1 - 1 | Yverdon Sport | |
02-09-2023 14:00 | ||||
02-09-2023 14:00 | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | Lausanne Sport | |
02-09-2023 14:00 | ||||
02-09-2023 14:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper | |
06-12-2023 16:30 | ||||
06-12-2023 16:30 | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
06-12-2023 16:30 | ||||
06-12-2023 16:30 | Lugano | 1 - 3 | Basel | |
27-08-2023 12:30 | ||||
27-08-2023 12:30 | Grasshopper | 0 - 1 | Luzern | |
27-08-2023 12:30 | ||||
27-08-2023 12:30 | Lausanne Sport | 2 - 5 | Winterthur | |
26-08-2023 14:00 | ||||
26-08-2023 14:00 | Yverdon Sport | 4 - 1 | Servette | |
26-08-2023 14:00 | ||||
26-08-2023 14:00 | Zürich | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | |
13-08-2023 12:30 | ||||
13-08-2023 12:30 | Lugano | 6 - 1 | Yverdon Sport | |
13-08-2023 12:30 | ||||
13-08-2023 12:30 | Luzern | 1 - 1 | Young Boys | |
13-08-2023 10:15 | ||||
13-08-2023 10:15 | Basel | 1 - 2 | Lausanne Sport | |
12-08-2023 16:30 | ||||
12-08-2023 16:30 | Servette | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | |
12-08-2023 14:00 | ||||
12-08-2023 14:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 - 3 | Zürich | |
12-08-2023 14:00 | ||||
12-08-2023 14:00 | Winterthur | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper | |
06-08-2023 12:30 | ||||
06-08-2023 12:30 | Grasshopper | 3 - 1 | Basel | |
06-08-2023 12:30 | ||||
06-08-2023 12:30 | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | Luzern | |
06-08-2023 10:15 | ||||
06-08-2023 10:15 | Lausanne Sport | 1 - 2 | Yverdon Sport | |
05-08-2023 16:30 | ||||
05-08-2023 16:30 | Zürich | 3 - 0 | Lugano | |
05-08-2023 14:00 | ||||
05-08-2023 14:00 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 1 | Servette | |
05-08-2023 14:00 | ||||
05-08-2023 14:00 | Young Boys | 5 - 2 | Winterthur | |
30-07-2023 12:30 | ||||
30-07-2023 12:30 | Basel | 5 - 2 | Winterthur | |
30-07-2023 12:30 | ||||
30-07-2023 12:30 | Yverdon Sport | 2 - 2 | Young Boys | |
30-07-2023 10:15 | ||||
30-07-2023 10:15 | Luzern | 2 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
29-07-2023 16:30 | ||||
29-07-2023 16:30 | Servette | 2 - 2 | Zürich | |
29-07-2023 14:00 | ||||
29-07-2023 14:00 | Lausanne Sport | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper | |
29-07-2023 14:00 | ||||
29-07-2023 14:00 | Lugano | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |
26-07-2023 16:30 | ||||
26-07-2023 16:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 - 3 | Lugano | |
23-07-2023 12:30 | ||||
23-07-2023 12:30 | Young Boys | 2 - 1 | Lausanne Sport | |
23-07-2023 12:30 | ||||
23-07-2023 12:30 | Zürich | 2 - 0 | Yverdon Sport | |
22-07-2023 16:30 | ||||
22-07-2023 16:30 | Winterthur | 0 - 0 | Luzern | |
22-07-2023 14:00 | ||||
22-07-2023 14:00 | Grasshopper | 1 - 3 | Servette | |
22-07-2023 14:00 | ||||
22-07-2023 14:00 | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | Basel |
Super League Play-offs | ||||
06-06-2023 16:30 | ||||
06-06-2023 16:30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 4 - 2 | Sion | |
03-06-2023 14:00 | ||||
03-06-2023 14:00 | Sion | 0 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |