Partidos en vivo de Copa Sudamericana

Miércoles, 13 de diciembre de 2017
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
CR Flamengo - Independiente
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 06 de diciembre de 2017
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
Independiente - CR Flamengo
Fox Sports
Jueves, 30 de noviembre de 2017
21:30 Copa Sudamericana
Junior - CR Flamengo
Fox Sports
Martes, 28 de noviembre de 2017
21:15 Copa Sudamericana
Independiente - Club Libertad
Fox Sports
Jueves, 23 de noviembre de 2017
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
CR Flamengo - Junior
Fox Sports
Martes, 21 de noviembre de 2017
21:15 Copa Sudamericana
Club Libertad - Independiente
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 3
Jueves, 02 de noviembre de 2017
19:15 Copa Sudamericana
Independiente - Club Nacional
Fox Sports 2
21:45 Copa Sudamericana
Junior - Sport Recife
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
19:15 Copa Sudamericana
Racing Avellaneda - Club Libertad
Fox Sports 2
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
CR Flamengo - Fluminense
Fox Sports 3
Jueves, 26 de octubre de 2017
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Sport Recife - Junior
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 25 de octubre de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
Club Nacional - Independiente
Fox Sports 2
Martes, 24 de octubre de 2017
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Club Libertad - Racing Avellaneda
Fox Sports 2
Jueves, 21 de septiembre de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
LDU Quito - Fluminense
Fox Sports 2
Miércoles, 20 de septiembre de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
CR Flamengo - Chapecoense
Fox Sports 2
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Racing Avellaneda - Corinthians
Fox Sports
Martes, 19 de septiembre de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
Estudiantes LP - Club Nacional
Fox Sports 2
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Junior - Cerro Porteño
Fox Sports
Jueves, 14 de septiembre de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
Fluminense - LDU Quito
Fox Sports 2
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Santa Fe - Club Libertad
Fox Sports 2
Miércoles, 13 de septiembre de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
Chapecoense - CR Flamengo
Fox Sports 3
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Corinthians - Racing Avellaneda
Fox Sports
Martes, 12 de septiembre de 2017
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Independiente - At. Tucumán
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 3
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Cerro Porteño - Junior
Fox Sports 2
Jueves, 24 de agosto de 2017
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Club Libertad - Santa Fe
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 23 de agosto de 2017
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Club Nacional - Estudiantes LP
Fox Sports
Martes, 22 de agosto de 2017
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
At. Tucumán - Independiente
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 3
Miércoles, 09 de agosto de 2017
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
CR Flamengo - Palestino
Fox Sports 2
Jueves, 03 de agosto de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
Estudiantes LP - Nacional Potosí
Fox Sports 2
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Junior - Deportivo Cali
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 02 de agosto de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
LDU Quito - Bolívar
Fox Sports 2
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Deportes Iquique - Independiente
Fox Sports
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Olimpia - Club Nacional
Fox Sports 3
Martes, 01 de agosto de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
Club Libertad - CA Huracán
Fox Sports 2
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
At. Tucumán - Oriente Petrolero
Fox Sports
Jueves, 27 de julio de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
Arsenal Sarandí - Sport Recife
Fox Sports 2
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Medellín - Racing Avellaneda
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 26 de julio de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
U. Católica - Fluminense
Fox Sports 2
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
Sol de América - Ponte Preta
Fox Sports 3
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Corinthians - Patriotas
Fox Sports
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Boston River - Cerro Porteño
Fox Sports 2
Martes, 25 de julio de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
Chapecoense - Defensa y Justicia
Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports 3
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Santa Fe - Fuerza Amarilla
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 3
Jueves, 13 de julio de 2017
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Cali - Junior
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 12 de julio de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
Bolívar - LDU Quito
Fox Sports 3
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Independiente - Deportes Iquique
Fox Sports
Martes, 11 de julio de 2017
20:15 Copa Sudamericana
CA Huracán - Club Libertad
Fox Sports 3
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Cerro Porteño - Boston River
Fox Sports 3
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Oriente Petrolero - At. Tucumán
Fox Sports
Jueves, 06 de julio de 2017
22:45 Copa Sudamericana
Sport Recife - Arsenal Sarandí
Fox Sports 3