Partidos de fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy sábado, 16 de diciembre de 2017
09:30 Premier League
Leicester City - Crystal Palace
ESPN Internacional
11:00 FIFA Copa Mundial Clubes
Al Jazira - Pachuca
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 1
11:00 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Udinese
Fox Sports 2
11:30 Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - Schalke 04
Fox Sports 3
11:30 Bundesliga
Stuttgart - FC Bayern
ESPN 3
11:30 Bundesliga
Werder Bremen - Mainz 05
ESPN Play
11:30 Bundesliga
FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg
ESPN Play
12:00 Premier League
Arsenal - Newcastle
ESPN Internacional
12:00 Premier League
Stoke City - West Ham
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Premier League
Chelsea - Southampton
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Premier League
Brighton - Burnley
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Premier League
Watford - Huddersfield
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:15 LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Real Sociedad
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 Ligue 1
Stade Rennais - PSG
ESPN 2
14:00 FIFA Copa Mundial Clubes
Real Madrid - Gremio
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 1
14:00 Serie A TIM
Torino - Napoli
ESPN Internacional
14:00 Jupiler Pro League
Standard de Liège - Gent
ESPN Play
14:30 LaLiga Santander
Eibar - Valencia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 Premier League
Manchester City - Tottenham
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim
Fox Sports 2
15:45 Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag
ESPN Play
16:00 Ligue 1
Caen - Guingamp
ESPN Play
16:45 LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid - Alavés
ESPN 2
16:45 Serie A TIM
Roma - Cagliari
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 1
Mañana domingo, 17 de diciembre de 2017
08:00 LaLiga Santander
Girona - Getafe
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
08:30 Serie A TIM
Hellas Verona - AC Milan
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 1
08:30 Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord
ESPN Play
10:30 Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar - Ajax
ESPN Play
11:00 Serie A TIM
Fiorentina - Genoa
Fox Sports 2
11:00 Serie A TIM
Bologna - Juventus
ESPN 2
11:00 Serie A TIM
Sampdoria - Sassuolo
ESPN Play
11:00 Serie A TIM
Crotone - Chievo Verona
ESPN Play
11:00 Ligue 1
Nantes - Angers
ESPN Play
11:15 Premier League
West Bromwich - Manchester Utd.
ESPN Internacional
11:30 Bundesliga
Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 1
12:15 LaLiga Santander
Celta - Villarreal
ESPN 3
13:30 Premier League
Bournemouth - Liverpool
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:00 Serie A
Delfín SC - Emelec
DIRECTV Sports (610-619), GolTV
14:00 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin
ESPN Internacional
14:30 LaLiga Santander
Las Palmas - Espanyol
ESPN 3
15:00 Liga NOS
Sporting CP - Portimonense
ESPN Play
16:45 LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Deportivo
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:45 Serie A TIM
Atalanta - Lazio
ESPN Internacional
17:00 Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais - O. Marseille
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
17:15 Liga NOS
Tondela - Benfica
ESPN Play
Lunes, 18 de diciembre de 2017
17:00 LaLiga Santander
Málaga - Real Betis
ESPN Internacional
17:00 Premier League
Everton - Swansea
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
18:00 Liga NOS
FC Porto - Marítimo
ESPN 3
Martes, 19 de diciembre de 2017
14:30 DFB Pokal
Mainz 05 - Stuttgart
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 DFB Pokal
Paderborn 07 - Ingolstadt 04
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Arsenal - West Ham
ESPN 2
16:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Leicester City - Manchester City
ESPN Internacional
16:45 DFB Pokal
Schalke 04 - FC Köln
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:45 DFB Pokal
Nüremberg - VfL Wolfsburg
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
17:00 Coppa Italia
Napoli - Udinese
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
19:30 Segunda División
Deportes Vallenar - Deportes Melipilla
CDO Premium
Miércoles, 20 de diciembre de 2017
11:00 Coppa Italia
Atalanta - Sassuolo
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30 Coppa Italia
Roma - Torino
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 DFB Pokal
Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 DFB Pokal
Werder Bremen - Freiburg
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:30 LaLiga Santander
Getafe - Las Palmas
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:45 Coppa Italia
Juventus - Genoa
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Chelsea - Bournemouth
ESPN Play
16:45 DFB Pokal
FC Bayern - Borussia Dortmund
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:45 DFB Pokal
Heidenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:50 Ligue 1
PSG - Caen
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:50 Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier
ESPN Play
16:50 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Troyes
ESPN Play
16:50 Ligue 1
Toulouse - O. Lyonnais
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:50 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Stade Rennais
ESPN 2
17:00 EFL Carabao Cup
Bristol City - Manchester Utd.
ESPN Internacional
17:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC
ESPN Play
20:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
Unión Española - U de Concepción
CDF Premium, CDF HD
Jueves, 21 de diciembre de 2017
15:30 LaLiga Santander
Eibar - Girona
ESPN Internacional
17:30 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Málaga
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
19:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
S. Wanderers - U. La Calera
CDF Premium, CDF HD
Viernes, 22 de diciembre de 2017
00:00 Copa MX
Monterrey - Pachuca
ESPN 3
14:00 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Bologna
ESPN 3
15:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Athletic Club
ESPN Internacional
Jueves, 14 de junio de 2018
13:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Rusia - Arabia Saudí
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Viernes, 15 de junio de 2018
10:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Egipto - Uruguay
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Marruecos - Irán
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Portugal - España
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Sábado, 16 de junio de 2018
08:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Francia - Australia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Argentina - Islandia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Perú - Dinamarca
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
17:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Croacia - Nigeria
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Domingo, 17 de junio de 2018
10:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Costa Rica - Serbia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Alemania - México
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Brasil - Suiza
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Lunes, 18 de junio de 2018
10:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Suecia - Corea del Sur
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Bélgica - Panamá
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Túnez - Inglaterra
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Martes, 19 de junio de 2018
10:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Polonia - Senegal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Colombia - Japón
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Rusia - Egipto
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Miércoles, 20 de junio de 2018
10:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Portugal - Marruecos
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Uruguay - Arabia Saudí
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Irán - España
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Jueves, 21 de junio de 2018
10:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Francia - Perú
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Dinamarca - Australia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Argentina - Croacia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)